Trรฉ Berry III’s Top-10 Boxers in All 17 Different Weight Divisions

.

.
HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

CLASS 8

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆOleksandr Usykย (WBA/WBO/IBF)
02) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งTyson Fury๐Ÿ‘‘ (RING-MAGAZINE/WBC)๐Ÿ†
03) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งAnthony Joshuaย 
04) ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บMurat Gassiev
05) ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡บFrank Sanchez
06) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธAndy Ruiz Jr.
07) ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทTony Yokaย 
08) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งJoe Joyce
09) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJared Anderson
10) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธDeontay Wilderย 

_____________________________________

CRUISERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

BRIEDIS GLORY

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ปMairis Breidis๐Ÿ‘‘ (RING-MAGAZINE/IBF)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡บYuniel Dorticos
03) ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฉIlunga Makabu (WBC)
04) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งLawrence Okolie (WBO)
05) ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บAleksei Papin
06) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMateusz Masternak
07) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑKrzysztof Wlodarczyk
08) ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ชBadou Jack
09) ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชNoel Gevor Mikaelyan
10) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑMichal Cieslak
_____________________________________

LIGHT-HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

15 ARTUR BETERBIEV

01) ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บArtur Beterbiev๐Ÿ‘‘ (TBRB-LINEAL/WBC/IBF)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บDmitry Bivol (WBA)
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJoe Smith Jr. (WBO)
04) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งCallum Smith
05) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝGilberto Ramirez
06) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งJoshua Buatsi
07) ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆJean Pascal (Banned Substance Controversy)
08) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธMarcus Browne
09) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งJohn Ryder
10) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธCallum Johnson
_____________________________________

SUPER-MIDDLEWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

KINELO 1

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝCanelo Alvarez๐Ÿ‘‘ (RING-MAG/WBA/WBC/WBO/IBF)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธCaleb Plant
03) ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡บDavid Morrell Jr.
04) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งBilly Joe Saunders (Injury)
05) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธDavid Benavidez (Weight Issues)
06) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธDaniel Jacobs
07) ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บPavel Silyagin
08) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธLionell Thompson
09) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธAnthony Dirrell
10) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธKyrone Davis
_____________________________________

MIDDLEWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

BIG G

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฟGennadiy Golovkin (IBF)
02) ๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฟJanibek Alimkhanuly
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJermall Charlo (WBC)
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธDemetrius Andrade (WBO)
05) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตRyota Murata (WBA)
06) ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ทEsquiva Falcรฃo
07) ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡บErislandy Lara
08) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝJaime Munguia
09) ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ดCarlos Adames
10) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆSergiy Derevyanchenko
_____________________________________

SUPER-WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

BFOPEU

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJermell Charlo๐Ÿ‘‘ (RING/WBA/WBC/IBF)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ทBrian Carlos Castaรฑo (WBO)
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธErickson Lubin
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฟIsrail Madrimov
05) ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บMagomed Kurbanov
06) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธTony Harrison
07) ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บTim Tszyu
08) ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทMichel Soro
09) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งLiam Smith
10) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธSebastian Fundora
_____________________________________

WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

11 TERENCE CRAWFORD

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธTerence Crawford (WBO)
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธVergil Ortiz Jr.
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJaron Ennis
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธErrol Spence Jr. (WBC/IBF) (Injury)
05) ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡บYordenis Ugas (WBA)
06) ๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฟDaniyar Yeleussinov
07) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธKeith Thurman (Inactivity)
08) ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡นEgidijus Kavaliauskas
09) ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡นEimantas Stanionis
10) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งConor Benn
_____________________________________

JUNIOR-WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

KING

01) ๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟJosh Taylor๐Ÿ‘‘ (RING-MAG/WBA/WBC/WBO/IBF)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธRegis Prograis
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฟShohjahon Ergashev
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธMontana Love (Weight Issues)
05) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJose Carlos Ramirez
06) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJose Zepeda
07) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ทJose Pedraza
08) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆViktor Postol
09) ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธSandor Martin
10) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธGary Antuanne Russell
_____________________________________

LIGHTWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

ILIY

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆVasiliy Lomachenko
02) ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บGeorge Kambosos Jnr.๐Ÿ‘‘ (RING/WBA/WBC/WBO/IBF)๐Ÿ†
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธDevin Haney
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธGervonta Davis
05) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆDenys Berinchyk
06) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธRyan Garcia
07) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJoseph Diaz
08) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งLee Selby
09) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ญRichard Commey
10) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธFrank Martin
_____________________________________

SUPER-FEATHERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

NEWARK

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธShakur Stevenson (WBO)
02) ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ทRobson Conceiรงรฃo
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธChris Colbert
04) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝOscar Valdez (WBC) (Banned Substance Controversy)
05) ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ฏShavkatdzhon Rakhimov
06) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJamel Herring
07) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝMiguel Berchelt
08) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธLamont Roach
09) ๐Ÿ‡ป๐Ÿ‡ชRoger Gutierrez (WBA)
10) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตKenichi Ogawa (IBF)

_____________________________________

FEATHERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

GARY RUSSELL JR

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธGary Russell Jr.
02) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ณTugstsogt Nyambayar
03) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝEmanuel Navarrete (WBO)
04) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝRey Vargas
05) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝMauricio Lara
06) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งJosh Warrington
07) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญMark Magsayo (WBC)
08) ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธKiko Martinez (IBF)
09) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งKid Galahad
10) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ญIsaac Dogboe

_____________________________________

SUPER-BANTAMWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

06 MURODJON AKHMADALIEV

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฟMurodjon Akhmadaliev (WBA/IBF)
02) ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ชMichael Conlan
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธStephen Fulton Jr. (WBC/WBO)
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธDaniel Roman
05) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธBrandon Figueroa
06) ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฒAzat Hovhannisyan
07) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตTomoki Kameda
08) ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ดIonut Baluta
09) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝLuis Nery
10) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธRonny Rios
_____________________________________

BANTAMWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

05 NAOYA INOUE

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตNaoya Inoue๐Ÿ‘‘ (RING-MAGAZINE/WBA/IBF)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญNonito Donaire (WBC)
03) ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡บGuillermo Rigondeaux
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธRau’shee Warren
05) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ทEmmanuel Rodriguez
06) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญJonas Sultan
07) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญJohn Riel Casimero (WBO)
08) ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บJason Moloney
09) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตRyosuke Nishida
10) ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บMikhail Aloyan
_____________________________________

SUPER-FLYWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

CHOCOLATITO GONZALEZ

01) ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฎChocolatito Gonzalez
02) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตKazuto Ioka (WBO)
03) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝJuan Francisco Estrada๐Ÿ‘‘ (RING-MAG/WBA/WBC)๐Ÿ†
04) ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ญSrisaket Sor Rungvisai
05) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญJerwin Ancajas
06) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญDonnie Nietes
07) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตKosei Tanaka
08) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝCarlos Cuadras
09) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJoshua Franco
10) ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บAndrew Moloney
_____________________________________

FLYWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

REY EL

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝJulio Cesar Martinez (WBC)
02) ๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟSunny Edwards (IBF)
03) ๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆMoruti Mthalane
04) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งAndrew Selby
05) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ทMcWilliams Arroyo (WBC Interim)
06) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธRicardo Sandoval
07) ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฟArtem Dalakian (WBA)
08) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝHector Gabriel Flores
09) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งJay Harris
10) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตJunto Nakatani (WBO)

_____________________________________

JUNIOR-FLYWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

ELBOWS

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตHiroto Kyoguchi๐Ÿ‘‘ (RING-MAGAZINE/WBA)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฟHasanboy Dusmatov
03) ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฎFelix Alvarado (IBF)
04) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตMasamichi Yabuki (WBC)
05) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตKenshiro Teraji
06) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ทJonathan Rodriguez (WBO)
07) ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ทAgustin Mauro Gauto
08) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝEsteban Bermudez
09) ๐Ÿ‡ป๐Ÿ‡ชCarlos Canizales
10) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝElwin Soto

_____________________________________

MINIMUMWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

GINJIRO SHIGEOKA

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตGinjiro Shigeoka
02) ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ญKnockout CP Freshmart (WBA)
03) ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ญPanya Pradabsri (WBC)
04) ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ญChayaphon Moonsri
05) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตMasataka Taniguchi (WBO)
06) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ทWilfredo Mendez
07) ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฎByron Rojas
08) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตYudai Shigeoka
09) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญRene Mark Cuarto (IBF)
10) ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ดErick Rosa

_____________________________________

_____________________________________