Trรฉ Berry’s Top-5 Boxers in Every Weight Division

.

.
HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

FURY GOT IT DONE

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งTyson Fury (๐Ÿ‘‘RING-MAGAZINE/WBC)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆOleksandr Usyk
03) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งAnthony Joshua (WBA/WBO/IBF)
04) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งDillian Whyte
05) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธMichael Hunter Jr.

_____________________________________

CRUISERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

BRIEDIS GLORY

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ปMairis Breidis (๐Ÿ‘‘RING-MAGAZINE/IBF)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งLawrence Okolie (WBO)
03) ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฉIlunga Makabu (WBC)
04) ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡บYuniel Dorticos
05) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑKrzysztof Glowacki
_____________________________________

LIGHT-HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

ARTUR

01)ย ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บArtur Beterbiev (TBRB LINEAL/WBC/IBF)
02)ย ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บDmitry Bivol (WBA)
03) ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ชBadou Jack
04) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝGilberto Ramirez
05) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งJoshua Buatsi
_____________________________________

SUPER-MIDDLEWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

CANELO FLEX

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝCanelo Alvarez (๐Ÿ‘‘RING-MAGAZINE/WBA/WBC/WBO)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธCaleb Plant (IBF)
03) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งBilly Joe Saunders
04) ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡บDavid Morrell Jr.
05) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธDavid Benavidez
_____________________________________

MIDDLEWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

BIG G

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฟGennadiy Golovkin (IBF)
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJermall Charlo (WBC)
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆSergiy Derevyanchenko
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธDemetrius Andrade (WBO)
05) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตRyota Murata (WBA)
_____________________________________

SUPER-WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

BFOPEU

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJermell Charlo (๐Ÿ‘‘RING/WBA/WBC/IBF)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ทBrian Carlos Castaรฑo (WBO)
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธErickson Lubin
04) ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทMichel Soro
05) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฟIsrail Madrimov
_____________________________________

WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

CT

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธTerence Crawford (WBO)
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธErrol Spence Jr. (WBC/IBF)
03) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญManny Pacquiao
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธVergil Ortiz Jr.
05) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJaron Ennis
_____________________________________

JUNIOR-WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

KING

01) ๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟJosh Taylor (๐Ÿ‘‘RING-MAG/WBA/WBC/WBO/IBF)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธRegis Prograis
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJose Carlos Ramirez
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆViktor Postol
05) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ทJose Pedraza
_____________________________________

LIGHTWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

ILIY

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆVasiliy Lomachenko
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธTeofimo Lopez (๐Ÿ‘‘RING/WBA/WBC/WBO/IBF)๐Ÿ†
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธGervonta Davis
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธDevin Haney
05) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธRyan Garcia
_____________________________________

SUPER-FEATHERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

OOOOOOOOOOOSCAR

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝOscar Valdez (WBC)
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธGervonta Davis (WBA)
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธChris Colbert
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธJamel Herring (WBO)
05)ย ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธShakur Stevenson

_____________________________________

FEATHERWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

GARY RUSSELL JR

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธGary Russell Jr. (WBC)
02) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝEmanuel Navarrete (WBO)
03) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝMauricio Lara
04) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งJosh Warrington
05) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งKid Galahad

_____________________________________

SUPER-BANTAMWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

06 MURODJON AKHMADALIEV

01) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฟMurodjon Akhmadaliev (WBA/IBF)
02) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธDaniel Roman
03) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธStephen Fulton Jr. (WBO)
04) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธBrandon Figueroa (WBC)
05) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝLuis Nery
_____________________________________

BANTAMWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

05 NAOYA INOUE

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตNaoya Inoue (๐Ÿ‘‘RING-MAGAZINE/WBA/IBF)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญNonito Donaire (WBC)
03) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญJohn Riel Casimero (WBO)
04) ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทNordine Oubaali
05) ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บJason Moloney
_____________________________________

SUPER-FLYWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

KAZUTO IOKA GLORY

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตKazuto Ioka (WBO)
02) ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฎChocolatito Gonzalez
03) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝJuan Francisco Estrada (๐Ÿ‘‘RING-MAG/WBA/WBC)๐Ÿ†
04) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญDonnie Nietes
05) ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ญSrisaket Sor Rungvisai
_____________________________________

FLYWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

REY EL

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝJulio Cesar Martinez (WBC)
02) ๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟSunny Edwards (IBF)
03) ๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆMoruti Mthalane
04) ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งAndrew Selby
05) ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธRicardo Sandoval

_____________________________________

JUNIOR-FLYWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

ELBOWS

01) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตHiroto Kyoguchi (๐Ÿ‘‘RING-MAGAZINE/WBA)๐Ÿ†
02) ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตKenshiro Teraji (WBC)
03) ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝEsteban Bermudez
04) ๐Ÿ‡ป๐Ÿ‡ชCarlos Canizales
05) ๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆHekkie Budler

_____________________________________

MINIMUMWEIGHT DIVISION
(Qualifiers Consist of 2 Fights in the Division, or 1 Title Fight)

KNOCKOUT CP

01) ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ญKnockout CP Freshmart (WBA)
02) ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ญPanya Pradabsri (WBC)
03) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ทWilfredo Mendez (WBO)
04) ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฎByron Rojas
05) ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญMark Anthony Barriga

_____________________________________

_____________________________________